jump to navigation

Sticker Party, Here We Go! May 19, 2009

Posted by fantasticage in Uncategorized.
trackback

Hey Fantagians!!!

Finally The Long Awaited Sticker Party Is Coming To Fantage!

 

Yep Thats Right, Stickers Will Be Available On ‘Memorial Day Weekend(Yeh Fellow Brits I Didn’t Know The Date Either xD) Memorial Day Weekend Is The 22nd May – 25th May 2009

A Guy Named Static Bolt Will Be There At The Sticker Party Take A Look At Him!

static

 

 

 

And This Is His Stickerzzz Desk

  

 

Anyway, Stickers Are Gonna Be The New Trend You Can ‘Gain And Give’ As I Like To Say. They Will Appear On The Back Of Your IDPhone Like This 

stickeralbum

Some Fantagians Will Receive Special Splash Stickers (Wow Good Alliteration lol) Which Look Like This

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

And Finally Some New Servers Are Out – Jade Duck And Teal Dolphin

 

Remember To Collect Those Stickers!

~ Wind & Slippy ~

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Yazzoo =) - May 19, 2009

Cool Site
😉

catcher25 - June 18, 2009

heyy!

2. kk99kkthequeen - May 19, 2009

COOL!i’m the first to leave a comment!anyway,thx for the tips!U ROCK Wind Slippy!

molly bagwell - May 21, 2009

welcome

3. diana - May 20, 2009

fantage is cool

4. diana - May 20, 2009

fantage is very fun

5. molly bagwell - May 21, 2009

fantage is an awesome website and i love to play on it

6. dearheart1 - May 21, 2009

omg wow!
fantage.org and fantage.com rok out loud!!!!!!!!!!!!!
😀 =D

7. emily dong - May 22, 2009

wat server would it be

8. III - May 22, 2009

I HAVE THE SPLASH STICKEER EVEN THO I DIDNT POINT OUT THE BUGS

9. kk99kkthequeen - May 22, 2009

UGH!I BOUGHT EVERYTHING!AND NOW WHEN I TRY TO VEIW MY STICKERS IT SAYS I HAVE TO BE A PREMIUM MEMBER!I HATE IT! I JUST HATE IT!AND NOW I ONLY HAVE 25 STARZ LEFT!UGH!:(

ruthrose88 - June 4, 2009

i know me to!! its so mena! i had 2000 dollas and now its all gone

10. cottoncandy0909 - May 23, 2009

can u goodmake clothin for not members

cottoncandy0909 - May 23, 2009

i mean can u make…..

11. kliedelle - May 23, 2009

cool..i gain 5stickers 😀

12. tinywing - May 23, 2009

HEY!!! It was awsome ! I saw WIND YESTERDAY!!!! wHOOOOO

13. kk99kkthequeen - May 29, 2009

ok…

14. coacoa100 - May 30, 2009

The sticker party was fun!!!!

15. chezcafranzesca - May 31, 2009

pls dont end fantage we love ur game and were happy to play it so pls dont leave us

16. MMD7722 - May 31, 2009

gaaaaa!!!!!sooo many stickers!!!! i cant beleave that it was here!!

17. michal100 - June 7, 2009

wind and slippy i am michal100 wind you saw me befor we need to be buddys and hang out and throw huge party am usaly on everyday on first server plizz reply

18. michal100 - June 7, 2009

hey its michal100 again bring bac the beta i want to try and get it

19. coacoa100 - June 14, 2009

The sticker party was super fun!

20. meowashlyn25 - June 21, 2009

i realy love this game i’ve have been playing it for about a few months now i’m one day will be a member my mom said i will but its not that fair that most of everything gose to the members but i ♥ this game keep up the good work p.s. sorry i wasnt being rude i was just tell ya’ll well im going to got play the best game in the world fantage.com♥

♥ #1 fan at fantage♥
☺meowashlyn25☻


What do you think?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: